Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Real Potosí FC home ground - Víctor Agustín Ugarte

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in Bolivia

Real Potosí FC nickname: Chihuahua Imperial
Víctor Agustín Ugarte capacity: 32105

Get Driving Directions
To Víctor Agustín Ugarte, Potosi
Real PotosíFC
from:

Aerial view of Víctor Agustín Ugarte

View full size map of Víctor Agustín Ugarte on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Víctor Agustín Ugarte enabled for Street View


5 day weather forecast for Víctor Agustín Ugarte

Real Potosí - Main Rivalries

Nearest teams to Real Potosí - Víctor Agustín Ugarte

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
San José - Estadio Jesús Bermúdez143.3286.6
Jorge Wilstermann - Estadio Félix Capriles154.2308.4
Blooming - Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera208.9417.8
Oriente Petrolero - Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera208.9417.8
Guabirá - Estadio Gilberto Parada225.2450.4
Universitario - Estadio Gilberto Parada225.2450.4
Bolívar - Estadio Hernando Siles263.3526.6
The Strongest - Estadio Hernando Siles263.3526.6
Deportes Iquique - Estadio Municipal de Cavancha288.4576.8
Antofagasta - Estadio Regional de Antofagasta410.9821.8
FBC Melgar - Estadio Monumental Virgen de Chapi437.3874.6
Cobresal - Estadio El Cobre522.61045.2
Real Garcilaso - Estadio Garcilaso586.21172.4
Cerro Porteño - Estadio General Pablo Rojas6521304
Sportivo Trinidense - Estadio Martín Torres653.11306.2
Olimpia - Estadio Manuel Ferreira653.11306.2
Guaraní - Estadio Rogelio Livieres653.21306.4
Rubio Ñu - Estadio La Arboleda653.41306.8
Independiente - Estadio Ricardo Gregor655.41310.8
Nacional - Estadio Arsenio Erico655.51311

Víctor Agustín Ugarte Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Víctor Agustín Ugarte Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Víctor Agustín Ugarte and places nearby


 

Hotels near Víctor Agustín Ugarte


Get more details of hotels near Víctor Agustín Ugarte: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Víctor Agustín Ugarte Photos

View photos of Víctor Agustín Ugarte and surrounding area on Flickr


...