Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Marquense FC home ground - Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in Guatemala

Marquense FC nickname: Los Leones (The Lions)
Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada capacity: 11000

Get Driving Directions
To Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada, San Marcos
MarquenseFC
from:

Aerial view of Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada

View full size map of Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada enabled for Street View



5 day weather forecast for Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada

Nearest teams to Marquense - Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Malacateco - Estadio Santa Lucía18.336.6
Xelajú - Estadio Mario Camposeco20.340.6
Suchitepéquez - Estadio Carlos Salazar Hijo35.571
Siquinalá - Estadio Mateo Sicay Paz71.4142.8
Antigua GFC - Estadio Pensativo75.6151.2
Municipal - Estadio El Trébol87.4174.8
Petapa - Estadio Municipal de San Miguel Petapa88.5177
Comunicaciones - Estadio Doroteo Guamuch Flores88.8177.6
Cobán Imperial - Estadio Verapaz100.7201.4
Sanarate - Estadio Municipal de Sanarate107.4214.8
Guastatoya - Estadio David Cordón Hichos115.1230.2
Chiapas - Estadio Víctor Manuel Reyna151.4302.8
C.D. Sonsonate - Estadio Anna Mercedes Campos162.8325.6
Isidro Metapán - Estadio Jorge Calero Suárez163.1326.2
Futbolistas Asociados Santanecos (FAS) - Estadio Óscar Quiteño163.7327.4
Universidad de El Salvador - Estadio Universitario UES163.7327.4
Juventud Independiente - Complejo Municipal179.2358.4
Santa Tecla - Estadio Las Delicias189.3378.6
Alianza - Estadio Cuscatlán193.6387.2
Atlético Marte - Estadio Cuscatlán193.6387.2

Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada and places nearby


 

Hotels near Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada


Get more details of hotels near Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada Photos

View photos of Estadio Marquesa de la Ensenada and surrounding area on Flickr


...