Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Örebro SK FC home ground - Behrn Arena

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in Sweden

Behrn Arena capacity: 14400

Map of Behrn Arena



5 day weather forecast for Behrn Arena

Nearest teams to Örebro SK - Behrn Arena

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
AFC Eskilstuna - Tunavallen45.490.8
IFK Norrköping - Nya Parken58116
K Sirius - Studenternas IP93.9187.8
AIK - Nationalarenan (Friends Arena)98.2196.4
Djurgårdens IF - Tele2 Arena101202
Hammarby IF - Tele2 Arena101202
Jönköpings Södra IF - Stadsparksvallen109.6219.2
IF Elfsborg - Borås Arena134.2268.4
IFK Göteborg - Gamla Ullevi159.1318.2
BK Häcken - Bravida Arena159.8319.6
Kalmar FF - Guldfågeln Arena182.4364.8
Halmstads BK - Örjans Vall198.2396.4
GIF Sundsvall - Idrottsparken227.2454.4
AaB Aalborg - Nordjyske Arena247494
Lyngby BK - Lyngby Stadion261522
FC Nordsjælland - Farum Park261522
F.C. Copenhagen - Parken Stadium265.1530.2
Malmö FF - Swedbank Stadion267.7535.4
Brøndby IF - Brøndby Stadium270.8541.6
Östersunds FK - Jämtkraft Arena272.1544.2

Behrn Arena Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Behrn Arena Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Behrn Arena and places nearby


 

Hotels near Behrn Arena


Get more details of hotels near Behrn Arena: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Behrn Arena Photos

View photos of Behrn Arena and surrounding area on Flickr


...