Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Junior de Barranquilla FC home ground - Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez

 
weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in COLOMBIA

Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez capacity: 46788

Get Driving Directions
To Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Junior de Barranquilla FC
from:

Aerial view of Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez

View full size map of Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez

Nearest teams to Junior de Barranquilla - Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Real Cartagena - Estadio Jaime Morón León59.5119
Cúcuta Deportivo - Estadio General Santander261.6523.2
Atlético Bucaramanga - Estadio Alfonso López286.2572.4
Atlético Nacional - Estadio Atanasio Girardot327.2654.4
Independiente Medellín - Estadio Atanasio Girardot327.2654.4
Envigado Fútbol Club - Estadio Polideportivo Sur333.6667.2
Boyacá Chicó F.C. - Estadio La Independencia385770
Ciudad de Itagüí - Estadio Metropolitano Ciudad de Itagüí385770
Once Caldas - Estadio Palogrande408.4816.8
Deportivo Pereira - Estadio Hernán Ramírez Villegas428856
Millonarios - Estadio El Campín436.8873.6
Santa Fe - Estadio El Campín436.8873.6
La Equidad - Estadio Metropolitano de Techo437.9875.8
Deportes Quindío - Estadio Centenario447.3894.6
Deportes Tolima - Estadio Manuel Murillo Toro449.9899.8
Deportivo Cali - Estadio Deportivo Cali523.51047
América de Cali - Estadio Olímpico Pascual Guerrero531.61063.2
Atlético Huila - Estadio Guillermo Plazas Alcid553.11106.2
Limón F.C. - Estadio Juan Gobán563.21126.4
Santos de Guápiles - Estadio Ebal Rodríguez612.61225.2

Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez and places nearby

Hotels near Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez


Get more details of hotels near Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Build your list of footy grounds

Add Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez to the list of football grounds you've visited
Log in with Facebook or find out more

Train timetables and prices


Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez Photos

View photos of Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez and surrounding area on Flickr


...