My Footy Grounds
England & Wales
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
All London teams
All teams in Greater Manchester and Merseyside
All teams in the Midlands
All English league teams
English football league pyramid
Old football league grounds
Welsh Premier League
Non League
English non-league teams (step 1-3)
National League (Step 1)
National League South (Step 2)
National League North (Step 2)
Isthmian League (Step 3)
Isthmian League - South East (Step 4)
Isthmian League - North (Step 4)
Isthmian League - South Central (Step 4)
Southern League - South (Step 3)
Southern League - Central (Step 3)
Southern League - West (Step 4)
Southern League - East (Step 4)
Northern Premier League (Step 3)
Northern Premier League - West (Step 4)
Northern Premier League - East (Step 4)
Northern Premier League - Midlands (Step 4)
Combined Counties Premier (Step 5)
Southern Counties East (Step 5)
Wessex League (Step 5)
Scotland & Ireland
Scottish Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Highland League
Scottish Lowland League
Map of all Scottish teams
List of Scottish teams
Northern Ireland Premier League
Southern Ireland Premier League
Countries
France
Germany
Italy
Spain
More European countries...
Argentina
Brazil
USA & Canada MLS East
USA & Canada MLS West
More South & North American countries...
China
Japan
More countries...
Events
Euro 2020
Russia 2018
African Cup of Nations 2018
Euro 2016
South Africa 2010
African Cup of Nations 2012
Euro 2012 - Poland & Ukraine
Map of Brazil 2014 stadiums
Womens World Cup 2015 Canada
More
British & Irish National Stadiums
Fiercest football rivalries
Comments
Footy Links
Quiz League Table
English football pub quiz
Scottish football pub quiz
European football pub quiz
Latin American football quiz
Premier League stadium-from-the-air quiz
Championship stadium-from-the-air quiz
More randomly generated footy quizzes...
Go
Interactive maps of english non-league football leagues. Stadium details and driving directions. Latest non-league football news.
Blue Square Conference League
Blue Square Conference map>>
AFC Fylde
Aldershot Town
Altrincham
Barnet
Boreham Wood
Bromley
Chesterfield
Chorley
Dagenham and Redbridge
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
FC Halifax Town
Hartlepool United
Kidderminster Harriers
Maidenhead United
Oldham Athletic
Oxford City
Rochdale
Solihull Moors
Southend United
Wealdstone
Woking
York City
Blue Square Conference South
Blue Square Conference South map>>
Aveley
Bath City
Braintree Town
Chelmsford City
Chippenham Town
Dartford
Dorking Wanderers
Eastbourne Borough
Gateshead
Havant and Waterlooville
Hemel Hempstead Town
Maidstone United
Slough Town
St Albans City
Tonbridge Angels
Torquay United
Truro City
Welling United
Weston-Super-Mare
Weymouth
Yeovil Town
Blue Square Conference North
Blue Square Conference North map>>
Alfreton Town
Bishops Stortford
Blyth Spartans
Boston United
Brackley Town
Chester
Curzon Ashton
Darlington
Farsley
Gloucester City
Hereford
Kings Lynn Town
Rushall Olympic
Scunthorpe United
South Shields
Southport
Spennymoor Town
Tamworth
Warrington Town
Ryman Isthmian Premier
Ryman Premier map>>
AFC Hornchurch
Billericay Town
Bognor Regis Town
Canvey Island
Carshalton Athletic
Chatham Town
Cheshunt
Concord Rangers
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cray Wanderers
Dulwich Hamlet
Folkestone Invicta
Haringey Borough
Hashtag United
Hastings United
Horsham
Kingstonian
Lewes
Margate
Potters Bar Town
Whitehawk
Wingate and Finchley
Worthing
Ryman Isthmian South
Ryman South map >>
Ashford United
Beckenham Town
Broadbridge Heath
Chichester City
Corinthian
East Grinstead Town
Erith and Belvedere
Faversham Town
Haywards Heath Town
Herne Bay
Horndean
Hythe Town
Lancing
Littlehampton Town
Merstham
Phoenix Sports
Ramsgate
Sevenoaks Town
Sheppey United
Sittingbourne
Thamesmead Town
Three Bridges
VCD Athletic
Whitstable Town
Ryman Isthmian North
Ryman North map >>
Barking
Basildon United
Bowers and Pitsea
Brentwood Town
Brightlingsea Regent
Burgess Hill Town
Bury Town
Coggeshall Town
East Thurrock United
Enfield Town
Felixstowe and Walton United
Gorleston
Grays Athletic
Great Wakering Rovers
Heybridge Swifts
Hullbridge Sports Club
Ipswich Wanderers
Lowestoft Town
Maldon and Tiptree
Mildenhall Town
New Salamis
Redbridge
Romford
Stowmarket Town
Tilbury
Walthamstow
Witham Town
Wroxham
Northern Premier League
Northern Premier League Map>>
Ashton United
Atherton Collieries
Bamber Bridge
Basford United
Bradford Park Avenue
Buxton
FC United of Manchester
Gainsborough Trinity
Guiseley
Hyde United
Ilkeston Town
Lancaster City
Macclesfield Town
Marine
Marske United
Matlock Town
Morpeth Town AFC
Radcliffe Borough
Scarborough Athletic
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Stafford Rangers
Warrington Rylands
Whitby Town
Workington
Worksop Town
Northern Premier League Div 1 North
Northern Premier League Div 1 North Map>>
1874 Northwich
Avro
Bootle
Brighouse Town
Chasetown
City of Liverpool
Clitheroe
Colne
Colywn Bay
Droylsden
Dunston UTS
Hanley Town
Hednesford Town
Kendal Town
Mossley
Nantwich Town
Ossett United
Pickering Town
Pontefract Collieries
Prescot Cables
Ramsbottom United
Runcorn Linnets
Skelmersdale United
Stalybridge Celtic
Tadcaster Albion
Trafford
Vauxhall Motors
Widnes
Witton Albion
Northern Premier League Div 1 South
Northern Premier League Div 1 South Map>>
Ashington
Belper Town
Bridlington Town
Carlton Town
Cleethorpes Town
Consett AFC
Frickley Athletic
Glossop North End
Grantham Town
Grimsby Borough
Hebburn Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
Leek Town
Lincoln United
Liversedge
Market Drayton Town
Newcastle Town
Newton Aycliffe
North Ferriby
North Shields
Romulus
Sheffield
Shildon
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stockton Town
Winterton Rangers
Wisbech Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Southern Premier League
British Gas Southern Premier Map>>
AFC Totton
Basingstoke Town
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Bideford
Blackfield and Langley
Bracknell Town
Chesham United
Cribbs
Didcot Town
Dorchester Town
Farnborough
Gosport Borough
Hanwell Town
Harrow Borough
Hayes and Yeading United
Hendon
Hungerford Town
Malvern Town
Mousehole
Plymouth Parkway
Poole Town
Salisbury
Sholing
Swindon Supermarine
Taunton Town
Tiverton Town
Walton and Hersham
Walton Casuals
Winchester City
Yate Town
Southern League Div 1 South & West
Southern League Div 1 South & West Map>>
Andover Town
Barnstaple Town
Bashley
Bishops Cleeve
Bristol Manor Farm
Exmouth Town
Frome Town
Hamworthy United
Larkhall Athletic
Lymington Town
Mangotsfield United
Melksham Town
Merthyr Town
Moneyfields
Paulton Rovers
Slimbridge AFC
Street
Tavistock
Westbury United
Willand Rovers
Wimborne Town
Southern League Div 1 Central
Southern League Div 1 Central Map>>
AFC Dunstable
Aylesbury
Aylesbury United
Barton Rovers
Biggleswade Town
Cinderford Town
Cirencester Town
Colney Heath
Dunstable Town
Evesham United
FC Romania
FC Romania
Hadley
Harlow Town
Hertford Town
Highworth Town
Kempstone Rovers
Kidlington
Thame United
Waltham Abbey
Wantage Town
Ware
Welwyn Garden City
Kent Hurlimann Football League
Kent League Map>>
AFC Croydon Athletic
Bearsted
Canterbury City
Crowborough Athletic
Deal Town
Erith Town
Fisher
Glebe
Greenwich Borough
Hollands and Blair
K Sports
Lordswood
Punjab United
Tunbridge Wells
Welling Town
Other English Non League Grounds
Abingdon Town
AFC Hayes
AFC Kempston Rovers
Arlesey Town
Barkingside
Bridgewater Town
Brigg Town
Burnham
Burscough
Bury
Cammell Laird
Clevedon Town
Crawley Down Gatwick
Croydon
Eastbourne Town
Eastwood Town
Epsom and Ewell
Farnham Town
Fawley
Flackwell Heath
Garforth Town
Godalming Town
Goole
Hampton and Richmond Borough
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Holmesdale
Horley Town
Hucknall Town
London Colney
New Mills
Newport (IOW)
North Greenford United
Northwich Victoria
Norwich United
Osset Albion
Ossett Town
Peacehaven and Telscombe
Petersfield Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rochester United (Bly Spartans)
Rusthall
Shortwood United
Thurrock
Tividale
Verwood
Wakefield
Waltham Forest
Woodford United
Woodstock Sports
Worcester City